• Forex
  • Investments
  • Loyalty program
  • Promotions and contests
  • Analysis
  • Getting started
  • About us

Rates

Instruments Bid Ask Spread
EURUSD1.13421.13431
BRN86.8987.031.4
XAUUSD1834.521834.823
XAGUSD24.25224.2742.2
SPX5004394.74395.81.1
Instruments Bid Ask Spread
EURUSD 1.13421.13431
GBPUSD 1.35511.35542.9
EURJPY 128.946128.9752.9
USDJPY 113.689113.7041.5
USDCHF 0.91190.91223
USDCAD 1.25841.25862
AUDUSD 0.71750.71761.7
NZDUSD 0.67110.67142.9
Instruments Bid Ask Spread
XAUUSD1834.521834.823
XAGUSD24.25224.2742.2
BRN86.8987.031.4
WTI84.5784.671
NG3.7353.7461.1
Instruments Bid Ask Spread
SPX5004394.74395.81.1
NQ10014427.5144313.5
FTSE1007436.17438.22.1
CAC4069946996.72.7
NIKK22527215272766.1
Instruments Price Price change
BTC 35637.2100-153.3600
ETH 2489.2100-2.8500
LTC 109.29000.3900
ZEC 94.8200-0.6900
XMR 153.1000-1.2700
XRP 0.61000.0100
DOGE 0.14000.0056
DASH 97.44000.5200

Forex economic calendar

00:00Monday, 24.01
au
Australia
Commonwealth Bank Services PMI
10:15Monday, 24.01
fr
France
Markit Manufacturing PMI
10:30Monday, 24.01
de
Germany
Markit Services PMI
11:00Monday, 24.01
emu
European Monetary Union
Markit Services PMI

There's a better website for you

A new exciting website with services that better suit your location has recently launched!

Sign up here to collect your 30% Welcome Bonus.